Administrative & Coaching Staff

Technical Coaching

ANTHONY LATRONICA

ANTHONY LATRONICA

Sporting Director

BRIAN JOHNSON

BRIAN JOHNSON

Director of Technical Development Boys

Boys ECNL Director

U19 (2002 / 2003)

TRICIA TALIAFERRO

TRICIA TALIAFERRO

Director of Technical Development Girls

Girls ECNL Director

U17 (2004)

U16 (2005)

U14 (2007)

ALEX DELGADO

ALEX DELGADO

Head of Coach & Player Development

U14 (2007)

U13 (2008)

PETE CALABRESE

PETE CALABRESE

Sports Performance Coach – MLS Next

CLINT STRICKER

CLINT STRICKER

Sports Performance Coach – ECNL

JOSE BENDANA

JOSE BENDANA

Sports Performance Coach – ECNLR

TIM MANN

TIM MANN

Goalkeeper Director

MLS NEXT Goalkeeper Coach

Boys ECNL Goalkeeper Director

BLAKE WAGNER

BLAKE WAGNER

Boys MLS Next Director

U17 (2004)

U15 (2006)

EDDIE ABABIO

EDDIE ABABIO

Boys ECNLR Director

U16 (2005)

MAURICE (MO) LOREGNARD

MAURICE (MO) LOREGNARD

Boys Junior Competitive Director (U9-12)

SPIRIT RODRIGUEZ

SPIRIT RODRIGUEZ

Girls ECNLR Director

CHRIS DRIS

CHRIS DRIS

Girls Competitive Director (U13-19)

U15 (2006)

CARMIE LANDEEN

CARMIE LANDEEN

Girls Junior Competitive Director (U9-12)

GOLD (NORTH)

U13 (2008)

Pre-ECNL U12 (2009)

MARK PEARSON

MARK PEARSON

Boys Junior Academy Director (North)

Girls Junior Academy Director (North)

Recreational Director, U5-10 (North)

U5-10 (North)

GREEN (NORTH)

RANDY IRICK

RANDY IRICK

Palm Harbor Director

Recreational Director, U5-19 (PH)

KARL KUKEC

KARL KUKEC

Recreational Director, U12-19 (North)

KEN HAMMOND JR.

KEN HAMMOND JR.

Recreational Director, U5-19 (South)

GREEN (SOUTH)

JIMMY SPINALE *

JIMMY SPINALE *

Athletic Trainer

*Visit our PT Solutions page here to learn more about our Athletic Trainer staff and hours.

Administrative STAFF

ERIC SIMS

ERIC SIMS

Chief Operating Officer

MARKO RADUKA

MARKO RADUKA

Business Director

Pre-ECNL U12 (2009)

NEL HAYES

NEL HAYES

Director of Soccer Operations

TRISH MCCARRON

TRISH MCCARRON

Club Administrator

ADRIAN BUSH

ADRIAN BUSH

College Advisor

BERK GUMUS

BERK GUMUS

Referee Assignor

CHRIS MADDEN

CHRIS MADDEN

Digital Content

Girls ECNL Goalkeeper Coach

Boys ECNL Goalkeeper Coach

SELENA WYANT

SELENA WYANT

Communications / Social Media Mgr.